Visit our official website http://delitesoft.in/

New Update

Thanks for visiting D Elite Data Entry Process. Due to update in our services/policies we also have updated information on our website. Now you can reach directly to actual source of work at just 8750/- for 1 year. So want to start a real and genuine process just call 08571034405/09468449371 or mail me on rana.of.d@gmail.com

We are stopping our franchisee service till next update. All interested persons are suggested to contact Head Office Directly on 8571034405/9468449371. Our official mail ID is support@delitesoft.in and dlitedatasol@gmail.com


Privacy Policy


D Elite Soft Privacy Policy

D Elite Soft Privacy Policy

Written by:



Immediate Start : Back end project with bank guaranty ready to start with in 7 days. Check details........

 

Privacy Policy

D Elite Soft is a simplified online portal for Govt. and Non-govt tenders, RFP (Request For Proposal), Onsite Data Entry, Scanning, Digitization and manpower providing projects. D Elite Soft not provide any work from its end. Any company/firm/individual first have to apply for the project. Confirmation of project depends on last date of application invitation. Normally It may take 10 to 15 days to update your application status. 

Now D Elite Soft also give you facility to contact end client before apply for the process in our "Direct to Client" service. In this service we will provide you Direct Tender Document / Request for Proposal document or any other document released by respected department to invite Application. We provide all these facilities because we want you to enjoy scam free business.

Welcome to D Elite Soft, an online consultancy service (Data Entry project, Inbound process, Outbound process, Call center process, Home based work ) provider.

To maintain your right to privacy while Dealing with us is one of our biggest priorities and hence your personal information collected by us is used solely for the purpose of conducting our business and to enable us to deliver and improve our services. We do not publish, sell or rent your personal information to third parties without your explicit consent. We shall therefore only use your name and other information which relates to you strictly in the manner elaborated in this Private Policy. For the purpose of Privacy Policy, reference to “you” mean any person who submits any data to us or our agent or the website.

This Privacy Policy elaborates on the type of information collected by us ,system and method of storing, handling and using these information, with whom we share it and also about choices available to you about our collection, use and disclosure of the information. By visiting this website and/or utilising any services offered by D Elite Soft, you accept and agree to be bound by the current practices in Privacy Policy. Further by accepting you expressly consent to the manner of collection, disclosure, usage, handling and transfer of your personal information in accordance with this privacy policy.

This Privacy Policy is incorporated into and subject to the Terms and Conditions and therefore governs your use of the website and/or any services offered by D Elite Soft.

What information is collected about you ?

Our primary goal in obtaining this information is indeed to provide you a safe, efficient, hassle free and customized experience and it also enables us to provide the services and features matching with your needs.
The type of personal information we may obtain include your title, name, gender, age, date of birth, email address, postal address, telephone number, mobile number, fax number,company information etc and also contact information of friends or other people you would like us to contact to forward your application for relevant process/project.
In general you can browse the website without revealing any personal information about yourself. Once you give us your personal information , you are not anonymous to us.

COOKIES

We use cookies and other technologies such as pixel tags and clear gifs to store certain types of information each time you visit any page on our website. Cookies enable this website to recognize the information you have consented to give to this website and help us determine what portions of this website are most appropriate for your needs. We may also use cookies to serve advertising banners to you. These banners may be served by us or by a third party on our behalf. These cookies will not contain any personal information.
Whether you want your web browser to accept cookies or not is up to you. If you have not changed your computer's settings, it is most likely that your browser already accepts cookies. If you choose to decline cookies, you may not be able to fully experience all features of the website. You can also delete your browser cookies or disable them entirely. But this may significantly impact your experience with our website and may make parts of our website non functional or inaccessible. We recommend that you leave them turned on.

We use third-party service providers to serve advertisements on our behalf across the internet and sometimes on this website. They may collect anonymous information about your visits to our website, and your interaction with our products and services. They may also use information about your visits to this and other websites to target advertisements for goods and services. This anonymous information is collected through the use of a pixel tag, which is industry standard technology used by most major websites. No personally identifiable information is collected or used in this process. They do not know the name, phone number, address, email address, or any personally identifying information about the user.

OUR USE OF YOUR INFORMATION

For registration of your membership and consequently managing and maintaining the same.
For providing projects or services when you request.
For answering your questions and quieries and comments and provide customer support
Interaction with you about our projects, services, offers, events and promotions.
Publishing your testimonials about D Elite Soft, including on our websites and blogs, and on social networks
Managing your participation in our events and other promotions
To provide facilities for communicating with us through our blogs, social networks and other interactive media
Tailoring our products and services to suit your personal interests and the manner in which visitors use our sites, applications and social media assets
For Operating, evaluation and improvement of our business and the products and services .
Analyzing trends and statistics regarding visitors’ use of our sites, mobile applications and social media assets, and the purchases made by our visitors/members
For the purposes of analysis and analytics and to improve our marketing communications and strategies.
For Compliance with applicable legal requirements and industry standards and our policies.

We may combine the information we collect with publicly available information and information we receive from our affiliates or business partners and other third parties. We may use that combined information for enhancing and personalizing your shopping experience and to communicate about products, services and events that may be of interest to you.,Additionally ,We may also use the information we obtain about you in other ways for which we provide specific notice at the time of collection.

Online Advertising

When you are visiting our website, during your online activities we may collect certain information for the purpose of advertising about products /services suitable for your individual interests. Our participation in various ad networks allow us to target our Ad to users through behavioral , contextual and demographic means.The info our Ad network collect includes info about your visits to websites that participate in the Ad networks. This data collection and Ad targeting take place both on our as well as on third party sites who are participant in the Ad networks.

Information We Share


We do not sell or otherwise disclose personal information about you, except as described in this Privacy Notice.



Cookies

Please note that without cookies you may not be able to take full advantage of all of our sites’ features. In addition, disabling cookies may cancel opt-outs that rely on cookies, such as web analytic or targeted advertising opt-outs. You can stop accepting cookies through browsers and most browsers will tell how to be notified on receiving new cookie or how to disable existing cookies.

Access and Correction

You may obtain a copy of certain personal information we maintain about you or update or correct inaccuracies in that information using the online account you may establish on our websites. You can also send us a request if you find any inaccuracy in the information , by contacting us in “ contact us “ section of privacy policy.

Children’s Privacy

Our website is not allowed to be used by children below 18yrs of age . We require registered users of the site to be at least eighteen years old. If we learn that a user is under eighteen years of age, we will promptly delete any personal information that the individual has provided to us.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

If we decide to change our privacy policy, we will post those changes to this privacy statement, the homepage, and other places we deem appropriate so that you are aware of what information we collect, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we disclose it. We reserve the right to modify this privacy statement at any time, so please review it frequently. If we make material changes to this policy, we will notify you here, by email, or by means of a notice on our homepage.

Grievance Officer

In accordance with Information Technology Act 2000 and rules made there under, the name and contact details of the Grievance Officer are provided below:

Mr. Deepak
D Elite Soft
SH 20, Shiv Colony,
Sonipat, Haryana 131001
India
Phone: +91-8571034405
Email: : dlitedatasol@gmail.com
Time: Mon - Fri (10:00 - 18:00)

How to Contact Us

If you have any questions or comments about this Privacy Notice, or if you would like us to update information we have about you or your preferences, please contact us by email at dlitedatasol@gmail.com. If you notice any discrepancies in the information provided to us or have any grievance against us, you may contact our Grievance Officer.

0 comments:

Send Your Query

Name

Email *

Message *

All Right ReservedD Elite Soft| Designed D Elite Soft

Top